2019 Fall Softball Season for Queen Creek Heat Results


Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Desert Storm Brechler (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 11
Stealth Sauber (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 2
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Igniters Marquez (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 10
Venom Everett (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 19
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Hurricanes Pierce (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 9
Storm Neppl (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 16
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
GAME CHANGERS Carrillo (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 1
Acquisto (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 0
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Regulators Romero Jr (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 2
Maroon Madness Henderson (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 18
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Venom Falquez (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 3
Crushers Venson (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 1
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Sweet Heat Waite (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 3
Diamonds May (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 5
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Lady Knights Bane (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 19
Pink Stars Rodriguez (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 4
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Purple Panthers Meiner (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 8
Stealers Martinez (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 10
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Heartbreakers Humphrey (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 7
Silver Boltz MacGillivray (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 13
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Jorgensen (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 5
Oakden (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 0
 
Friday, November 8, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Lady Pitchforks Velazquez (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 0
Acquisto (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 10
 
Friday, November 8, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Punishers Figueroa (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 15
Fearless Romero (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 7
 
Friday, November 8, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
GAME CHANGERS Carrillo (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 4
Maroon Madness Henderson (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 10
 
Friday, November 8, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Lady Knights Bane (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 23
Pink Stars Rodriguez (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 5
 
Thursday, November 7, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Venom Everett (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 13
Knockouts Torres (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 11
 
Thursday, November 7, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Stealth Sauber (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 4
Hurricanes Pierce (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 24
 
Thursday, November 7, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Storm Neppl (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 16
Igniters Marquez (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 14
 
Thursday, November 7, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Diamonds May (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 13
Savages Caldwell (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 4
 
Thursday, November 7, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Killer Bees Slaughter (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 8
Stealers Martinez (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 10
 
Thursday, November 7, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Purple Panthers Meiner (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 6
Sweet Heat Waite (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 10
 
Thursday, November 7, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Blue Flames Deery-Krauter (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 15
Stingerz Rybak (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 10
 
Wednesday, November 6, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Hurricanes Pierce (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 22
DePrimo (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 8
 
Tuesday, November 5, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
The Incredibles Hess (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 2
Team X-treme Galvez (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 11
 
Tuesday, November 5, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Lady Knights Ruiz (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 7
Game Changers Carrillo (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 15
 
Tuesday, November 5, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Royalty Underhill (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 10
Mean Green Minjarez (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 9
 
Tuesday, November 5, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Rage Hollowell (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 15
Stealth Sauber (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 6
 
Tuesday, November 5, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Pink Stars Rodriguez (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 0
Silver Boltz MacGillivray (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 16
 
Tuesday, November 5, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Pink Strikers Tutorow (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 3
Lady Knights Bane (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 10
 
Tuesday, November 5, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Oakden (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 2
Cox (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 3
 
Monday, November 4, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Desert Storm Brechler (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 13
Arellano (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 5
 
Friday, November 1, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Hurricanes Pierce (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 11
Stealth Sauber (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 12
 
Friday, November 1, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Regulators Romero Jr (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 13
Fearless Romero (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 16
 
Friday, November 1, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Acquisto (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 5
Maroon Madness Henderson (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 2
 
Friday, November 1, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Igniters Marquez (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 12
Storm Neppl (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 7
 
Friday, November 1, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Stingerz Rybak (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 7
Blue Flames Deery-Krauter (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 12
 
Friday, November 1, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Pink Stars Rodriguez (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 4
Twisters Cleveland (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 0
 
Friday, November 1, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Oakden (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 3
Silver Boltz MacGillivray (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 23
 
Friday, November 1, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Lady Knights Bane (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 6
Jorgensen (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 4
 
Tuesday, October 29, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Storm Neppl (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 4
Arellano (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 15
 
Tuesday, October 29, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Game Changers Carrillo (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 15
The Incredibles Hess (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 15
 
Tuesday, October 29, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Lady Knights Ruiz (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 6
Team X-treme Galvez (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 15
 
Tuesday, October 29, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Twisters Cleveland (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 7
Pink Strikers Tutorow (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 5
 
Tuesday, October 29, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Jorgensen (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 7
Cox (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 1
 
Tuesday, October 29, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Silver Boltz MacGillivray (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 14
Pink Stars Rodriguez (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 1
 
Tuesday, October 29, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Lady Knights Bane (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 20
Oakden (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 5
 
Monday, October 28, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Stealth Sauber (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 23
DePrimo (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 8
 
Saturday, October 26, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Venom Everett (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 22
Igniters Marquez (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 0
 
Saturday, October 26, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Desert Storm Brechler (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 2
Rage Hollowell (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 7
 
Saturday, October 26, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Acquisto (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 21
Regulators Romero Jr (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 10
 
Saturday, October 26, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Maroon Madness Henderson (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 15
Fearless Romero (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 1
 
Saturday, October 26, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Diamonds May (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 14
Blue Flames Deery-Krauter (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 6
 
Saturday, October 26, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Royalty Underhill (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 15
Lady Knights Ruiz (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 7
 
Saturday, October 26, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Game Changers Carrillo (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 13
Team X-treme Galvez (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 8
 
Saturday, October 26, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Venom Falquez (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 17
Savages Caldwell (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 6
 
Saturday, October 26, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Sweet Heat Waite (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 18
Purple Panthers Meiner (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 2
 
Saturday, October 26, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Crushers Venson (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 9
Stealers Martinez (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 11
 
Saturday, October 26, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Heartbreakers Humphrey (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 6
Jorgensen (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 7
 
Saturday, October 26, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Cox (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 1
Lady Knights Bane (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 12
 
Saturday, October 26, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Twisters Cleveland (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 9
Oakden (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 0
 
Friday, October 25, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Acquisto (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 18
Lady Pitchforks Velazquez (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 1
 
Friday, October 25, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Regulators Romero Jr (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 6
GAME CHANGERS Carrillo (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 14
 
Friday, October 25, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Punishers Figueroa (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 6
Maroon Madness Henderson (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 16
 
Friday, October 25, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Mean Green Minjarez (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 6
Game Changers Carrillo (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 11
 
Friday, October 25, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Stealers Martinez (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 10
Sweet Heat Waite (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 11
 
Thursday, October 24, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Rage Hollowell (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 9
Venom Everett (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 11
 
Thursday, October 24, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Knockouts Torres (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 6
Storm Neppl (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 11
 
Thursday, October 24, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Maroon Madness Henderson (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 17
GAME CHANGERS Carrillo (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 9
 
Thursday, October 24, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Stealth Sauber (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 3
Desert Storm Brechler (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 16
 
Thursday, October 24, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Killer Bees Slaughter (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 7
Savages Caldwell (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 10
 
Thursday, October 24, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Crushers Venson (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 10
Purple Panthers Meiner (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 1
 
Thursday, October 24, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Venom Falquez (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 13
Blue Flames Deery-Krauter (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 6
 
Thursday, October 24, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Diamonds May (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 13
Stealers Martinez (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 10
 
Tuesday, October 22, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Desert Storm Brechler (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 26
Hurricanes Pierce (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 2
 
Tuesday, October 22, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Game Changers Carrillo (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 10
Team X-treme Galvez (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 11
 
Tuesday, October 22, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Rage Hollowell (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 9
DePrimo (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 6
 
Tuesday, October 22, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
The Incredibles Hess (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 11
Mean Green Minjarez (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 15
 
Tuesday, October 22, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Punishers Figueroa (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 5
Lady Pitchforks Velazquez (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 11
 
Tuesday, October 22, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Heartbreakers Humphrey (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 10
Pink Stars Rodriguez (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 5
 
Tuesday, October 22, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Silver Boltz MacGillivray (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 16
Cox (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 1
 
Tuesday, October 22, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Twisters Cleveland (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 10
Oakden (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 0
 
Tuesday, October 22, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Jorgensen (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 8
Pink Strikers Tutorow (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 4
 
Monday, October 21, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Venom Everett (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 24
Arellano (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 8
 
Saturday, October 19, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
The Incredibles Hess (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 5
Royalty Underhill (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 15
 
Saturday, October 19, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Team X-treme Galvez (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 11
Mean Green Minjarez (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 10
 
Saturday, October 19, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Blue Flames Deery-Krauter (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 4
Stealers Martinez (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 11
 
Saturday, October 19, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Diamonds May (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 14
Purple Panthers Meiner (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 4
 
Saturday, October 19, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Cox (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 0
Twisters Cleveland (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 3
 
Saturday, October 19, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Sweet Heat Waite (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 4
Venom Falquez (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 8
 
Saturday, October 19, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Crushers Venson (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 9
Killer Bees Slaughter (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 3
 
Saturday, October 19, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Pink Stars Rodriguez (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 7
Jorgensen (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 5
 
Saturday, October 19, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Heartbreakers Humphrey (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 3
Pink Strikers Tutorow (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 0
 
Friday, October 18, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Knockouts Torres (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 4
Venom Everett (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 7
 
Friday, October 18, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Maroon Madness Henderson (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 21
Regulators Romero Jr (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 0
 
Friday, October 18, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Punishers Figueroa (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 4
Acquisto (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 15
 
Friday, October 18, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Diamonds May (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 19
Stingerz Rybak (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 2
 
Thursday, October 17, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Venom Everett (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 17
Hurricanes Pierce (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 8
 
Thursday, October 17, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Storm Neppl (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 18
Desert Storm Brechler (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 9
 
Thursday, October 17, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Mean Green Minjarez (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 6
Royalty Underhill (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 14
 
Thursday, October 17, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Crushers Venson (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 11
Blue Flames Deery-Krauter (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 1
 
Thursday, October 17, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Savages Caldwell (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 6
Stealers Martinez (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 9
 
Thursday, October 17, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Killer Bees Slaughter (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 7
Purple Panthers Meiner (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 11
 
Tuesday, October 15, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Fearless Romero (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 7
Acquisto (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 21
 
Tuesday, October 15, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Knockouts Torres (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 9
Arellano (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 11
 
Tuesday, October 15, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Game Changers Carrillo (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 8
Royalty Underhill (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 15
 
Tuesday, October 15, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
The Incredibles Hess (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 19
Lady Knights Ruiz (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 5
 
Tuesday, October 15, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Punishers Figueroa (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 18
Regulators Romero Jr (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 8
 
Tuesday, October 15, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Jorgensen (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 9
Silver Boltz MacGillivray (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 10
 
Tuesday, October 15, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Oakden (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 0
Heartbreakers Humphrey (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 9
 
Tuesday, October 15, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Twisters Cleveland (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 0
Lady Knights Bane (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 7
 
Tuesday, October 15, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Pink Strikers Tutorow (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 0
Pink Stars Rodriguez (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 2
 
Saturday, October 5, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Hurricanes Pierce (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 10
Rage Hollowell (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 11
 
Saturday, October 5, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Lady Pitchforks Velazquez (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 7
Punishers Figueroa (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 9
 
Saturday, October 5, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Fearless Romero (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 2
Maroon Madness Henderson (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 11
 
Saturday, October 5, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Mean Green Minjarez (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 14
The Incredibles Hess (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 14
 
Saturday, October 5, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Royalty Underhill (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 14
Game Changers Carrillo (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 1
 
Saturday, October 5, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Stingerz Rybak (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 5
Sweet Heat Waite (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 13
 
Saturday, October 5, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Savages Caldwell (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 4
Diamonds May (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 8
 
Saturday, October 5, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Stealers Martinez (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 17
Killer Bees Slaughter (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 6
 
Saturday, October 5, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Heartbreakers Humphrey (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 8
Cox (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 0
 
Saturday, October 5, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Silver Boltz MacGillivray (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 14
Twisters Cleveland (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 2
 
Friday, October 4, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Regulators Romero Jr (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 3
Punishers Figueroa (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 18
 
Friday, October 4, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Acquisto (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 20
Fearless Romero (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 7
 
Friday, October 4, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Igniters Marquez (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 4
Rage Hollowell (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 8
 
Friday, October 4, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
GAME CHANGERS Carrillo (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 1
Lady Pitchforks Velazquez (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 2
 
Friday, October 4, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Team X-treme Galvez (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 14
Lady Knights Ruiz (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 9
 
Thursday, October 3, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Rage Hollowell (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 20
Storm Neppl (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 8
 
Thursday, October 3, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Purple Panthers Meiner (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 14
Savages Caldwell (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 9
 
Thursday, October 3, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Stealers Martinez (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 8
Diamonds May (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 9
 
Thursday, October 3, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Stingerz Rybak (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 11
Killer Bees Slaughter (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 5
 
Thursday, October 3, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Sweet Heat Waite (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 9
Venom Falquez (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 2
 
Tuesday, October 1, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
GAME CHANGERS Carrillo (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 8
Fearless Romero (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 14
 
Tuesday, October 1, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Royalty Underhill (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 18
Lady Knights Ruiz (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 7
 
Tuesday, October 1, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Desert Storm Brechler (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 14
DePrimo (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 4
 
Tuesday, October 1, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Team X-treme Galvez (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 18
The Incredibles Hess (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 3
 
Tuesday, October 1, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Mean Green Minjarez (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 15
Game Changers Carrillo (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 14
 
Tuesday, October 1, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Silver Boltz MacGillivray (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 20
Pink Stars Rodriguez (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 3
 
Tuesday, October 1, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Jorgensen (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 7
Twisters Cleveland (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 7
 
Tuesday, October 1, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Heartbreakers Humphrey (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 1
Lady Knights Bane (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 8
 
Monday, September 30, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Hurricanes Pierce (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 25
Arellano (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 14
 
Saturday, September 28, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Stealth Sauber (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 5
Storm Neppl (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 11
 
Saturday, September 28, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Hurricanes Pierce (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 5
Igniters Marquez (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 15
 
Saturday, September 28, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Knockouts Torres (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 11
Rage Hollowell (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 2
 
Saturday, September 28, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Venom Everett (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 3
Desert Storm Brechler (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 10
 
Saturday, September 28, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Regulators Romero Jr (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 9
Acquisto (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 20
 
Saturday, September 28, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Lady Pitchforks Velazquez (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 7
Maroon Madness Henderson (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 12
 
Saturday, September 28, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Punishers Figueroa (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 19
GAME CHANGERS Carrillo (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 3
 
Saturday, September 28, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Team X-treme Galvez (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 15
Lady Knights Ruiz (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 9
 
Saturday, September 28, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
The Incredibles Hess (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 13
Mean Green Minjarez (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 13
 
Saturday, September 28, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Game Changers Carrillo (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 3
Royalty Underhill (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 14
 
Saturday, September 28, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Pink Stars Rodriguez (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 4
Lady Knights Bane (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 12
 
Saturday, September 28, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Sweet Heat Waite (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 12
Crushers Venson (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 1
 
Saturday, September 28, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Blue Flames Deery-Krauter (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 6
Savages Caldwell (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 3
 
Saturday, September 28, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Venom Falquez (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 3
Diamonds May (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 14
 
Saturday, September 28, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Oakden (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 0
Jorgensen (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 2
 
Saturday, September 28, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Silver Boltz MacGillivray (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 9
Heartbreakers Humphrey (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 5
 
Friday, September 27, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Fearless Romero (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 1
Lady Pitchforks Velazquez (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 16
 
Friday, September 27, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Maroon Madness Henderson (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 16
Punishers Figueroa (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 7
 
Friday, September 27, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Acquisto (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 15
GAME CHANGERS Carrillo (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 0