2019 Spring Tball thru Majors Softball Registration Results


Thursday, April 18, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Henderson Maroon Madness (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 12
Flores (Q) (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 8
 
Thursday, April 18, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Figueroa (Sr. Minors) 9
Carrillo (Sr. Minors) 8
 
Thursday, April 18, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Singer Bomb Squad (Sr. Minors) 5
Schaeffer Lady Outlaws (Sr. Minors) 6
 
Thursday, April 18, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Lee Rage (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 8
Blincoe Ice Breakers (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 10
 
Thursday, April 18, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Leeper (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 7
Cleveland, Kyle (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 14
 
Thursday, April 18, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Rodriguez, Armando (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 10
Humphrey (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 7
 
Thursday, April 18, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Jorgenson MP Team (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 5
Romero (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 6
 
Wednesday, April 17, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Stingerz (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 1
Leeper (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 0
 
Wednesday, April 17, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Romero (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 19
Falquez (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 27
 
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Blincoe Ice Breakers (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 20
Spencer (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 11
 
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Romero (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 11
Lee Rage (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 11
 
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Larchick Pink Heartbreakers (Sr. Minors) 10
Figueroa (Sr. Minors) 11
 
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Carrillo (Sr. Minors) 9
Whalen (Sr. Minors) 12
 
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Cooper (Jr. Minors) 0
Galvez (Jr. Minors) 13
 
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Caldwell (Jr. Minors) 9
Falquez (Jr. Minors) 3
 
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Venson (Jr. Minors) 10
Deery Krauter (Jr. Minors) 6
 
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Underhill Royalty (Jr. Minors) 16
Davis Tiffani (Jr. Minors) 6
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Spencer (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 15
Leyba (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 16
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Lee Rage (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 16
Flores (Q) (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 6
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Henderson Maroon Madness (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 19
Blincoe Ice Breakers (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 6
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Larchick Pink Heartbreakers (Sr. Minors) 12
Carrillo (Sr. Minors) 7
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Velasquez Lady Pitchforks (Sr. Minors) 3
Schaeffer Lady Outlaws (Sr. Minors) 9
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Whalen (Sr. Minors) 11
Singer Bomb Squad (Sr. Minors) 3
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Rodriguez Rafael (Jr. Minors) 15
Caldwell (Jr. Minors) 12
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Sweet Heat- Gwillam (Jr. Minors) 16
Cooper (Jr. Minors) 1
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Falquez (Jr. Minors) 13
Davis Tiffani (Jr. Minors) 11
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Estrada JJ (Jr. Minors) 7
Deery Krauter (Jr. Minors) 11
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Falquez (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 18
Leeper (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 9
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Humphrey (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 12
Meiner (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 2
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Galvez (Jr. Minors) 1
Underhill Royalty (Jr. Minors) 11
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Martinez (Jr. Minors) 9
Venson (Jr. Minors) 7
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Jorgenson MP Team (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 3
Stingerz (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 9
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Romero (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 7
Cleveland, Kyle (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 9
 
Thursday, April 11, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Leyba (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 9
Lee Rage (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 11
 
Thursday, April 11, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Schaeffer Lady Outlaws (Sr. Minors) 10
Figueroa (Sr. Minors) 8
 
Thursday, April 11, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Singer Bomb Squad (Sr. Minors) 15
Larchick Pink Heartbreakers (Sr. Minors) 13
 
Thursday, April 11, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Romero (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 16
Henderson Maroon Madness (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 2
 
Thursday, April 11, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Underhill Royalty (Jr. Minors) 17
Rodriguez Rafael (Jr. Minors) 2
 
Thursday, April 11, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Rodriguez, Armando (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 17
Cleveland, Kyle (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 15
 
Thursday, April 11, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Romero (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 16
Falquez (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 18
 
Thursday, April 11, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Venson (Jr. Minors) 5
Sweet Heat- Gwillam (Jr. Minors) 6
 
Wednesday, April 10, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Stingerz (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 17
Jorgenson MP Team (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 5
 
Wednesday, April 10, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Humphrey (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 10
Leeper (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 3
 
Tuesday, April 9, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Figueroa (Sr. Minors) 2
Whalen (Sr. Minors) 7
 
Tuesday, April 9, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Carrillo (Sr. Minors) 10
Velasquez Lady Pitchforks (Sr. Minors) 11
 
Tuesday, April 9, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Flores (Q) (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 12
Spencer (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 12
 
Tuesday, April 9, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Blincoe Ice Breakers (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 11
Leyba (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 9
 
Tuesday, April 9, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Cooper (Jr. Minors) 11
Falquez (Jr. Minors) 12
 
Tuesday, April 9, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Caldwell (Jr. Minors) 19
Estrada JJ (Jr. Minors) 8
 
Tuesday, April 9, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Davis Tiffani (Jr. Minors) 1
Galvez (Jr. Minors) 11
 
Tuesday, April 9, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Deery Krauter (Jr. Minors) 6
Martinez (Jr. Minors) 8
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Flores (Q) (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 16
Blincoe Ice Breakers (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 17
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Leyba (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 6
Henderson Maroon Madness (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 8
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Spencer (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 13
Lee Rage (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 14
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Velasquez Lady Pitchforks (Sr. Minors) 12
Larchick Pink Heartbreakers (Sr. Minors) 6
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Singer Bomb Squad (Sr. Minors) 12
Figueroa (Sr. Minors) 9
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Whalen (Sr. Minors) 5
Schaeffer Lady Outlaws (Sr. Minors) 7
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Sweet Heat- Gwillam (Jr. Minors) 9
Caldwell (Jr. Minors) 9
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Falquez (Jr. Minors) 10
Rodriguez Rafael (Jr. Minors) 13
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Underhill Royalty (Jr. Minors) 13
Cooper (Jr. Minors) 1
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Venson (Jr. Minors) 8
Davis Tiffani (Jr. Minors) 3
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Jorgenson MP Team (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 9
Meiner (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 6
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Cleveland, Kyle (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 9
Rodriguez, Armando (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 11
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Deery Krauter (Jr. Minors) 4
Galvez (Jr. Minors) 7
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Estrada JJ (Jr. Minors) 12
Martinez (Jr. Minors) 8
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Leeper (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 2
Falquez (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 11
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Humphrey (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 11
Romero (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 9
 
Thursday, April 4, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Schaeffer Lady Outlaws (Sr. Minors) 13
Carrillo (Sr. Minors) 4
 
Thursday, April 4, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Romero (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 26
Flores (Q) (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 6
 
Thursday, April 4, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Henderson Maroon Madness (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 18
Spencer (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 8
 
Thursday, April 4, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Larchick Pink Heartbreakers (Sr. Minors) 4
Whalen (Sr. Minors) 13
 
Thursday, April 4, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Rodriguez Rafael (Jr. Minors) 5
Venson (Jr. Minors) 9
 
Thursday, April 4, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Martinez (Jr. Minors) 1
Underhill Royalty (Jr. Minors) 14
 
Thursday, April 4, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Leeper (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 4
Stingerz (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 6
 
Thursday, April 4, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Romero (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 14
Jorgenson MP Team (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 5
 
Wednesday, April 3, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Cleveland, Kyle (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 3
Meiner (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 17
 
Wednesday, April 3, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Stingerz (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 16
Humphrey (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 17
 
Tuesday, April 2, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Carrillo (Sr. Minors) 14
Singer Bomb Squad (Sr. Minors) 15
 
Tuesday, April 2, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Figueroa (Sr. Minors) 12
Velasquez Lady Pitchforks (Sr. Minors) 11
 
Tuesday, April 2, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Blincoe Ice Breakers (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 3
Romero (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 7
 
Tuesday, April 2, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Flores (Q) (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 13
Leyba (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 15
 
Tuesday, April 2, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Davis Tiffani (Jr. Minors) 7
Falquez (Jr. Minors) 8
 
Tuesday, April 2, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Caldwell (Jr. Minors) 9
Deery Krauter (Jr. Minors) 10
 
Tuesday, April 2, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Cooper (Jr. Minors) 8
Estrada JJ (Jr. Minors) 7
 
Tuesday, April 2, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Galvez (Jr. Minors) 9
Sweet Heat- Gwillam (Jr. Minors) 9
 
Saturday, March 30, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Henderson Maroon Madness (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 15
Romero (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 7
 
Saturday, March 30, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Romero (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 9
Blincoe Ice Breakers (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 10
 
Saturday, March 30, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Spencer (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 4
Henderson Maroon Madness (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 14
 
Saturday, March 30, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Leyba (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 13
Flores (Q) (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 14
 
Saturday, March 30, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Whalen (Sr. Minors) 8
Larchick Pink Heartbreakers (Sr. Minors) 4
 
Saturday, March 30, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Velasquez Lady Pitchforks (Sr. Minors) 9
Figueroa (Sr. Minors) 7
 
Saturday, March 30, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Singer Bomb Squad (Sr. Minors) 11
Carrillo (Sr. Minors) 10
 
Saturday, March 30, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Venson (Jr. Minors) 12
Cooper (Jr. Minors) 1
 
Saturday, March 30, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Martinez (Jr. Minors) 7
Sweet Heat- Gwillam (Jr. Minors) 9
 
Saturday, March 30, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Underhill Royalty (Jr. Minors) 17
Caldwell (Jr. Minors) 3
 
Saturday, March 30, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Galvez (Jr. Minors) 15
Rodriguez Rafael (Jr. Minors) 2
 
Saturday, March 30, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Falquez (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 7
Cleveland, Kyle (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 9
 
Saturday, March 30, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Leeper (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 10
Rodriguez, Armando (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 12
 
Saturday, March 30, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Davis Tiffani (Jr. Minors) 9
Estrada JJ (Jr. Minors) 13
 
Saturday, March 30, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Deery Krauter (Jr. Minors) 10
Falquez (Jr. Minors) 6
 
Saturday, March 30, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Meiner (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 4
Romero (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 13
 
Thursday, March 28, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Lee Rage (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 12
Spencer (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 4
 
Thursday, March 28, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Larchick Pink Heartbreakers (Sr. Minors) 10
Velasquez Lady Pitchforks (Sr. Minors) 11
 
Thursday, March 28, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Henderson Maroon Madness (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 10
Leyba (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 3
 
Thursday, March 28, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Schaeffer Lady Outlaws (Sr. Minors) 4
Whalen (Sr. Minors) 13
 
Thursday, March 28, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Sweet Heat- Gwillam (Jr. Minors) 12
Venson (Jr. Minors) 8
 
Thursday, March 28, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Rodriguez Rafael (Jr. Minors) 4
Underhill Royalty (Jr. Minors) 13
 
Thursday, March 28, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Romero (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 21
Leeper (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 15
 
Thursday, March 28, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Rodriguez, Armando (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 10
Jorgenson MP Team (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 3
 
Wednesday, March 27, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Meiner (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 6
Stingerz (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 17
 
Wednesday, March 27, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Falquez (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 3
Jorgenson MP Team (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 0
 
Tuesday, March 26, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Figueroa (Sr. Minors) 10
Singer Bomb Squad (Sr. Minors) 7
 
Tuesday, March 26, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Flores (Q) (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 7
Romero (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 8
 
Tuesday, March 26, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Blincoe Ice Breakers (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 5
Lee Rage (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 9
 
Tuesday, March 26, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Carrillo (Sr. Minors) 8
Schaeffer Lady Outlaws (Sr. Minors) 15
 
Tuesday, March 26, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Cooper (Jr. Minors) 10
Deery Krauter (Jr. Minors) 5
 
Tuesday, March 26, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Estrada JJ (Jr. Minors) 4
Galvez (Jr. Minors) 13
 
Tuesday, March 26, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Caldwell (Jr. Minors) 9
Davis Tiffani (Jr. Minors) 7
 
Tuesday, March 26, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Falquez (Jr. Minors) 11
Martinez (Jr. Minors) 15
 
Saturday, March 23, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Lee Rage (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 20
Leyba (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 8
 
Saturday, March 23, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Spencer (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 15
Flores (Q) (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 8
 
Saturday, March 23, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Whalen (Sr. Minors) 6
Figueroa (Sr. Minors) 6
 
Saturday, March 23, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Larchick Pink Heartbreakers (Sr. Minors) 9
Singer Bomb Squad (Sr. Minors) 10
 
Saturday, March 23, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Velasquez Lady Pitchforks (Sr. Minors) 11
Carrillo (Sr. Minors) 12
 
Saturday, March 23, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Falquez (Jr. Minors) 4
Galvez (Jr. Minors) 14
 
Saturday, March 23, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Sweet Heat- Gwillam (Jr. Minors) 1
Underhill Royalty (Jr. Minors) 14
 
Saturday, March 23, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Venson (Jr. Minors) 10
Caldwell (Jr. Minors) 5
 
Saturday, March 23, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Martinez (Jr. Minors) 8
Rodriguez Rafael (Jr. Minors) 9
 
Saturday, March 23, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Jorgenson MP Team (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 1
Cleveland, Kyle (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 9
 
Saturday, March 23, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Cooper (Jr. Minors) 6
Davis Tiffani (Jr. Minors) 7
 
Saturday, March 23, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Rodriguez, Armando (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 16
Romero (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 8
 
Saturday, March 23, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Deery Krauter (Jr. Minors) 13
Estrada JJ (Jr. Minors) 5
 
Saturday, March 23, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Meiner (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 0
Humphrey (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 17
 
Saturday, March 23, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Stingerz (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 11
Falquez (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 9
 
Thursday, March 21, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Schaeffer Lady Outlaws (Sr. Minors) 18
Velasquez Lady Pitchforks (Sr. Minors) 11
 
Thursday, March 21, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Singer Bomb Squad (Sr. Minors) 7
Whalen (Sr. Minors) 6
 
Thursday, March 21, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Romero (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 24
Spencer (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 8
 
Thursday, March 21, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Leyba (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 9
Blincoe Ice Breakers (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 14
 
Thursday, March 21, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Rodriguez, Armando (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 4
Stingerz (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 18
 
Thursday, March 21, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Cleveland, Kyle (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 1
Humphrey (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 7
 
Thursday, March 21, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Underhill Royalty (Jr. Minors) 13
Venson (Jr. Minors) 2
 
Thursday, March 21, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Rodriguez Rafael (Jr. Minors) 7
Sweet Heat- Gwillam (Jr. Minors) 9
 
Wednesday, March 20, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Jorgenson MP Team (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 5
Leeper (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 5
 
Wednesday, March 20, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Falquez (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 10
Romero (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 8
 
Tuesday, March 19, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Flores (Q) (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 10
Lee Rage (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 13
 
Tuesday, March 19, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Blincoe Ice Breakers (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 0
Henderson Maroon Madness (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 8
 
Tuesday, March 19, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Carrillo (Sr. Minors) 15
Larchick Pink Heartbreakers (Sr. Minors) 6
 
Tuesday, March 19, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Figueroa (Sr. Minors) 10
Schaeffer Lady Outlaws (Sr. Minors) 12
 
Tuesday, March 19, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Estrada JJ (Jr. Minors) 11
Falquez (Jr. Minors) 12
 
Tuesday, March 19, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Galvez (Jr. Minors) 11
Martinez (Jr. Minors) 10
 
Tuesday, March 19, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Davis Tiffani (Jr. Minors) 3
Deery Krauter (Jr. Minors) 8
 
Tuesday, March 19, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Caldwell (Jr. Minors) 6
Cooper (Jr. Minors) 9
 
Saturday, March 9, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Lee Rage (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 13
Romero (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 3
 
Saturday, March 9, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Leyba (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 7
Spencer (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 9
 
Saturday, March 9, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Figueroa (Sr. Minors) 24
Larchick Pink Heartbreakers (Sr. Minors) 3
 
Saturday, March 9, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Schaeffer Lady Outlaws (Sr. Minors) 26
Singer Bomb Squad (Sr. Minors) 5
 
Saturday, March 9, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Velasquez Lady Pitchforks (Sr. Minors) 7
Whalen (Sr. Minors) 14
 
Saturday, March 9, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Venson (Jr. Minors) 3
Underhill Royalty (Jr. Minors) 13
 
Saturday, March 9, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Martinez (Jr. Minors) 9
Galvez (Jr. Minors) 11
 
Saturday, March 9, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Sweet Heat- Gwillam (Jr. Minors) 14
Rodriguez Rafael (Jr. Minors) 8
 
Saturday, March 9, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Falquez (Jr. Minors) 16
Estrada JJ (Jr. Minors) 14
 
Saturday, March 9, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Meiner (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 8
Rodriguez, Armando (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 10
 
Saturday, March 9, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Humphrey (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 1
Jorgenson MP Team (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 0
 
Saturday, March 9, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Deery Krauter (Jr. Minors) 6
Davis Tiffani (Jr. Minors) 1
 
Saturday, March 9, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Cooper (Jr. Minors) 10
Caldwell (Jr. Minors) 11
 
Saturday, March 9, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Stingerz (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 8
Cleveland, Kyle (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 1
 
Saturday, March 9, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Leeper (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 1
Romero (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 6
 
Thursday, March 7, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Singer Bomb Squad (Sr. Minors) 11
Velasquez Lady Pitchforks (Sr. Minors) 9
 
Thursday, March 7, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Spencer (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 9
Blincoe Ice Breakers (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 10
 
Thursday, March 7, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Flores (Q) (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 1
Henderson Maroon Madness (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 15
 
Thursday, March 7, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Whalen (Sr. Minors) 11
Carrillo (Sr. Minors) 9
 
Thursday, March 7, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Underhill Royalty (Jr. Minors) 12
Sweet Heat- Gwillam (Jr. Minors) 6
 
Thursday, March 7, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Rodriguez, Armando (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 7
Humphrey (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 2
 
Thursday, March 7, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Cleveland, Kyle (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 5
Falquez (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 3
 
Thursday, March 7, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Leeper (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 2
Meiner (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 3
 
Wednesday, March 6, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Romero (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 10
Stingerz (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 11
 
Wednesday, March 6, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Falquez (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 10
Humphrey (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 12
 
Tuesday, March 5, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Larchick Pink Heartbreakers (Sr. Minors) 10
Schaeffer Lady Outlaws (Sr. Minors) 20
 
Tuesday, March 5, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Carrillo (Sr. Minors) 10
Figueroa (Sr. Minors) 15
 
Tuesday, March 5, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Henderson Maroon Madness (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 15
Lee Rage (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 7
 
Tuesday, March 5, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Romero (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 10
Leyba (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 11
 
Tuesday, March 5, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Caldwell (Jr. Minors) 6
Venson (Jr. Minors) 10
 
Tuesday, March 5, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Davis Tiffani (Jr. Minors) 10
Cooper (Jr. Minors) 8
 
Tuesday, March 5, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Galvez (Jr. Minors) 11
Falquez (Jr. Minors) 9
 
Tuesday, March 5, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Rodriguez Rafael (Jr. Minors) 13
Martinez (Jr. Minors) 14
 
Saturday, March 2, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Whalen (Sr. Minors) 14
Velasquez Lady Pitchforks (Sr. Minors) 4
 
Saturday, March 2, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Blincoe Ice Breakers (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 22
Flores (Q) (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 3
 
Saturday, March 2, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Meiner (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 4
Rodriguez, Armando (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 7
 
Saturday, March 2, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Estrada JJ (Jr. Minors) 7
Deery Krauter (Jr. Minors) 10